49 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 069
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 616:50
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:50
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:51
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:52
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:53
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:54
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:55
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:00
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:01
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:02
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:02
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:03
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:03
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:04
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:05
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:06
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:07
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:08
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:09
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:09
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:10
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:10
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:11
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:12
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:12
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:13
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:14
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:15
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:16
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:16
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St17:18
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:18
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:20
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:20
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:22
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:23
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:24
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:25
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:26
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:27
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:27
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:28
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:29
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:31
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:31
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:32
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:33
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:34
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:35
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:36
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:37
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:38
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:39
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:41
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:42
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:44
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:45
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:46
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:47
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:48
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:50
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:52
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:54
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:55