49 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 065
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 608:25
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:25
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:26
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:27
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave08:28
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre08:29
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall08:30
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr08:34
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St08:35
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St08:36
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St08:36
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 108:37
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave08:37
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr08:37
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St08:38
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St08:39
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St08:41
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres08:41
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St08:42
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St08:42
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St08:43
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd08:43
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St08:43
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr08:44
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St08:45
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St08:45
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St08:46
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St08:46
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St08:47
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St08:47
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St08:48
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St08:49
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 308:50
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St08:50
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St08:51
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St08:52
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St08:53
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St08:54
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St08:54
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St08:55
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St08:56
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St08:56
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St08:57
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St08:58
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St08:59
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St08:59
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St09:00
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:01
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St09:02
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:02
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St09:03
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St09:04
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St09:05
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St09:06
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St09:07
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St09:09
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St09:10
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St09:10
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd09:11
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave09:12
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St09:13
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St09:14
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave09:16
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)09:17