49 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 060
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 623:35
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd23:35
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd23:36
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place23:37
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave23:38
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre23:39
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall23:40
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr23:44
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St23:45
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St23:46
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St23:46
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 123:47
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave23:47
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr23:47
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St23:48
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St23:49
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St23:51
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres23:51
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St23:52
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St23:52
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St23:53
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd23:53
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St23:53
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr23:54
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St23:55
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St23:55
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St23:56
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St23:56
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St23:57
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St23:57
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St23:58
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St23:59
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 324:00
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St24:00
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St24:01
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St24:02
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St24:03
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St24:04
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St24:04
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St24:05
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St24:06
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St24:06
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St24:07
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St24:08
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St24:08
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St24:09
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St24:10
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr24:10
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St24:11
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St24:12
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St24:13
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St24:14
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St24:14
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St24:15
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St24:16
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St24:18
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St24:19
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St24:19
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd24:20
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave24:21
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St24:22
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St24:23
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave24:25
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)24:26