49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 041
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1115:36
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block15:37
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave15:38
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave15:39
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave15:39
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave15:41
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave15:42
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave15:43
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd15:44
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St15:45
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St15:45
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St15:47
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St15:48
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St15:49
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St15:50
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St15:51
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St15:52
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St15:52
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:53
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St15:54
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr15:55
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St15:55
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St15:56
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St15:57
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St15:58
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St15:58
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St15:59
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St16:00
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St16:01
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St16:02
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St16:03
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St16:04
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St16:06
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St16:07
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 216:08
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St16:09
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St16:09
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St16:10
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St16:11
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St16:11
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St16:13
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St16:13
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St16:14
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St16:15
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd16:16
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St16:17
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St16:17
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St16:18
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St16:19
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St16:21
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr16:22
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave16:23
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 416:24
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St16:24
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St16:24
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St16:25
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr16:27
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:32
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:34
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block16:35
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:36
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block16:37
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)16:39