49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 035
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1109:33
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block09:34
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave09:35
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave09:36
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave09:36
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave09:37
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave09:38
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave09:39
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:40
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St09:41
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St09:41
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St09:43
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St09:44
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St09:45
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St09:46
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St09:47
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St09:48
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St09:48
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:50
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St09:50
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:51
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St09:52
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St09:52
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St09:53
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St09:54
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St09:55
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St09:56
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St09:57
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St09:58
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St09:59
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St10:00
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St10:01
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St10:03
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St10:04
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 210:05
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St10:06
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St10:06
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St10:07
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St10:08
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St10:08
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St10:10
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St10:10
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St10:11
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St10:12
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd10:12
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St10:13
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St10:13
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St10:14
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St10:15
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St10:16
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr10:17
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave10:18
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 410:19
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St10:19
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St10:20
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St10:20
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr10:22
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre10:28
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave10:30
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:31
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:32
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:33
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:35