49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 052
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1109:26
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block09:27
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave09:28
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave09:29
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave09:29
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave09:30
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave09:31
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave09:32
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:33
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St09:34
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St09:34
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St09:36
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St09:37
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St09:38
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St09:39
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St09:40
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St09:41
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St09:42
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:43
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St09:44
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:44
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St09:45
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St09:46
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St09:47
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St09:48
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St09:49
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St09:49
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St09:50
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St09:52
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St09:52
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St09:53
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St09:54
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St09:56
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St09:58
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 209:59
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St10:00
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St10:00
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St10:01
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St10:02
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St10:02
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St10:04
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St10:04
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St10:05
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St10:06
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd10:06
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St10:07
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St10:07
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St10:08
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St10:09
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St10:10
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr10:11
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave10:12
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 410:13
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St10:13
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St10:14
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St10:14
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr10:16
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre10:22
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave10:24
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:25
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:26
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:27
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:29