49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 049
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1108:23
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block08:24
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave08:25
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave08:26
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave08:26
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave08:27
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave08:28
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave08:29
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:30
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St08:31
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St08:31
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St08:33
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St08:34
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St08:35
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St08:36
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St08:38
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St08:39
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St08:39
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:41
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St08:42
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr08:43
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St08:43
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St08:44
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St08:45
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St08:47
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St08:47
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St08:48
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St08:49
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St08:51
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St08:52
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St08:53
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St08:54
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St08:56
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St08:57
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 208:59
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St09:00
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St09:01
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St09:02
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St09:03
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St09:04
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St09:06
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St09:06
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St09:07
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St09:08
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd09:09
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St09:10
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St09:10
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St09:11
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St09:12
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St09:14
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr09:15
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave09:16
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 409:17
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St09:17
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St09:18
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St09:18
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr09:20
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre09:26
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave09:28
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:30
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:31
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:31
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:34