49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 053
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1109:02
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block09:03
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave09:04
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave09:05
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave09:05
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave09:06
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave09:07
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave09:08
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:09
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St09:10
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St09:10
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St09:12
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St09:13
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St09:14
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St09:15
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St09:16
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St09:17
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St09:18
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:19
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St09:20
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:20
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St09:21
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St09:22
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St09:23
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St09:24
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St09:25
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St09:25
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St09:26
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St09:28
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St09:28
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St09:29
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St09:30
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St09:32
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St09:34
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 209:35
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St09:36
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St09:36
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St09:37
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St09:38
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St09:38
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St09:40
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St09:40
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St09:41
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St09:42
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd09:42
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St09:43
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St09:43
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St09:44
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St09:45
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St09:46
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr09:47
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave09:48
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 409:49
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St09:49
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St09:50
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St09:50
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr09:52
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre09:58
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave10:00
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:01
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:02
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:03
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:05