49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 047
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1109:57
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block09:58
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave09:59
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave10:00
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave10:00
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave10:01
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave10:02
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave10:03
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd10:04
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St10:05
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St10:05
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St10:07
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St10:08
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St10:09
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St10:10
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St10:11
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St10:12
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St10:12
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:14
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St10:14
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr10:15
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St10:16
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St10:16
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St10:17
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St10:18
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St10:19
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St10:20
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St10:21
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St10:22
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St10:23
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St10:24
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St10:25
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St10:27
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St10:28
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 210:29
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St10:30
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St10:30
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St10:31
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St10:32
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St10:32
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St10:34
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St10:34
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St10:35
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St10:36
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd10:36
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St10:37
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St10:37
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St10:38
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St10:39
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St10:40
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr10:41
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave10:42
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 410:43
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St10:43
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St10:44
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St10:44
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr10:46
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre10:52
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave10:54
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:55
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:56
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:57
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:59