49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 063
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:05
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:06
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:07
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:08
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:08
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:10
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:11
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:12
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:13
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:14
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:14
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:16
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:17
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:18
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:19
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:20
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St17:21
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:21
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:22
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:23
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:24
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:24
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:25
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:26
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:27
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:27
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:28
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:29
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:30
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:31
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:32
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:33
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:35
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:36
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:37
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:38
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St17:39
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:40
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:41
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:41
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:43
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St17:43
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:44
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:45
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd17:46
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St17:47
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St17:47
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St17:48
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St17:49
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:51
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:52
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:53
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 417:54
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St17:54
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St17:54
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St17:55
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:56
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:02
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:03
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:04
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:05
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:06
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:08