49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 056
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:10
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:11
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:12
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:13
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:13
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:15
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:16
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:17
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:18
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:19
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:19
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:21
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:22
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:23
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:24
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:25
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St17:26
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:26
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:27
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:28
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:29
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:29
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:30
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:31
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:32
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:32
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:33
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:34
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:35
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:36
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:37
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:38
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:40
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:41
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:42
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:43
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St17:44
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:45
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:46
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:46
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:48
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St17:48
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:49
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:50
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd17:51
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:51
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St17:52
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St17:53
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St17:54
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:56
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:57
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:58
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 417:59
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St17:59
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St17:59
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:00
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:01
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:07
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:08
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:09
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:10
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:11
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:13