49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 030
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:45
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:46
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:47
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:48
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:48
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:50
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:51
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:52
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:53
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:54
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:54
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:56
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:57
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:58
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:59
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:00
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St18:01
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:01
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:02
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:03
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:04
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:04
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:05
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:06
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:07
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:07
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St18:08
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:09
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:10
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:11
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:12
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:13
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:15
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:16
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:17
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:18
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:19
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:20
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:21
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:21
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:23
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:23
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:24
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:25
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:25
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St18:26
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:26
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:27
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:28
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:29
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:30
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:31
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:32
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:32
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:32
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:33
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:34
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:40
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:41
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:42
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:43
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:44
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:46