49 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 065
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1118:21
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:22
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave18:23
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave18:24
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave18:24
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:26
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave18:27
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:28
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:29
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:30
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:30
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:32
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:33
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:34
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:35
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:36
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St18:37
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:37
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:38
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:39
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:40
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:40
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:41
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:42
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:43
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:43
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St18:44
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:45
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:46
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:47
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:48
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:49
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:51
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:52
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:53
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:54
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:55
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:56
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:57
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:57
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:59
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:59
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St19:00
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St19:01
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd19:01
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St19:02
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St19:02
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St19:03
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St19:04
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St19:05
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr19:06
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave19:07
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 419:08
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St19:08
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St19:08
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St19:09
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr19:10
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre19:15
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave19:16
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block19:17
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:18
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block19:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:21