49 DUNBAR LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 062
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1118:39
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:40
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave18:41
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave18:42
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave18:42
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:43
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave18:44
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:45
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:46
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:47
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:47
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:49
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:50
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:51
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:52
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:53
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St18:54
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:54
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:55
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:56
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:57
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St18:57
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:58
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:59
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St19:00
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St19:00
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St19:01
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St19:02
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St19:03
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St19:04
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:05
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St19:06
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St19:08
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St19:09
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 219:10
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St19:11
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St19:12
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St19:13
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St19:14
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St19:14
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St19:16
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St19:16
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St19:17
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St19:18
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd19:18
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St19:19
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St19:19
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St19:20
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St19:21
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St19:22
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr19:23
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave19:24
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:25