49 DUNBAR LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 040
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1119:01
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:02
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave19:03
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave19:04
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave19:04
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave19:05
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave19:06
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave19:07
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:08
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St19:09
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St19:09
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St19:11
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St19:11
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St19:13
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St19:13
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St19:15
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St19:15
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St19:16
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:17
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St19:17
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:18
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St19:18
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St19:19
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St19:20
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St19:21
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St19:21
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St19:22
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St19:23
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St19:24
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St19:24
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:25
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St19:26
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St19:28
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St19:29
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 219:30
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St19:31
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St19:32
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St19:33
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St19:34
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St19:34
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St19:36
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St19:36
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St19:37
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St19:38
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd19:38
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St19:39
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St19:39
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St19:40
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St19:41
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St19:42
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr19:43
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave19:44
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:45