49 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 039
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1121:54
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block21:54
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave21:55
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave21:56
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave21:56
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave21:57
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave21:58
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:59
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd22:00
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St22:00
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St22:01
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St22:02
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St22:02
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St22:03
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St22:04
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St22:05
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St22:06
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St22:06
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:07
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St22:08
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:08
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St22:09
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St22:09
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St22:10
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St22:11
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St22:11
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St22:12
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St22:12
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St22:13
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St22:14
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St22:15
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St22:16
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St22:17
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St22:18
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 222:19
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St22:19
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St22:20
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St22:21
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St22:21
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St22:22
50856 Southbound Granville St @ W 49 Ave (Drop off only)22:23