49 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 043
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1123:44
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block23:44
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave23:45
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave23:46
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave23:46
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave23:47
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave23:47
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave23:48
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd23:49
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St23:49
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St23:50
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St23:51
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St23:51
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St23:52
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St23:52
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St23:53
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St23:54
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St23:54
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St23:55
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St23:55
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:56
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St23:56
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St23:56
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St23:57
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St23:57
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St23:58
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St23:58
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St23:59
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St24:00
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St24:00
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St24:01
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St24:01
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St24:02
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St24:03
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 224:04
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St24:04
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St24:05
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St24:05
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St24:05
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St24:06
50856 Southbound Granville St @ W 49 Ave (Drop off only)24:07