49 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 061
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 616:42
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:43
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:44
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:45
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:46
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:47
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:48
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr16:54
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St16:56
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St16:56
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St16:57
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 116:58
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave16:58
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr16:59
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:00
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:01
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:02
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:03
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:04
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:04
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:05
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:05
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:06
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:07
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:07
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:08
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:09
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:10
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:11
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:12
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St17:13
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:14
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:16
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:17
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:18
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:19
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:20
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:21
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:22
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:23
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:24
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:25
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:26
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:27
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:28
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:29
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:30
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:31
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:32
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:33
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:34
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:36
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:37
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:39
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:40
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:42
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:43
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:44
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:45
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:46
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:48
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:49
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:51
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:52