49 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 054
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 621:15
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:15
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:16
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:17
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave21:18
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre21:19
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall21:20
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr21:24
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St21:25
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St21:26
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St21:26
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 121:27
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave21:27
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr21:27
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St21:28
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St21:29
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St21:30
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres21:31
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St21:31
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St21:32
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St21:32
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd21:32
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St21:33
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr21:33
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St21:34
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St21:34
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St21:35
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:35
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:36
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:36
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St21:37
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:38
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 321:39
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:39
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:40
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St21:42
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:42
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:43
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:44
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:45
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St21:45
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St21:46
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St21:47
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:48
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St21:49
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St21:50
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St21:50
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:51
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:52
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:53
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:54
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:55
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:56
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:57
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:58
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St22:00
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St22:01
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St22:01
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd22:02
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave22:04
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St22:05
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St22:06
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave22:08
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:09