49 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 033
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)21:39
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 121:39
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave21:39
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr21:39
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St21:40
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St21:41
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St21:42
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres21:43
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St21:43
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St21:44
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St21:44
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd21:44
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St21:45
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr21:45
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St21:46
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St21:46
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St21:47
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:47
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:48
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:48
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St21:49
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:50
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 321:51
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:51
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:52
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St21:54
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:54
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:55
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:56
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:57
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St21:57
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St21:58
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St21:59
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St22:00
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St22:01
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St22:02
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St22:02
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:03
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St22:04
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:05
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St22:06
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St22:07
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St22:08
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St22:09
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St22:10
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St22:12
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St22:13
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St22:13
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd22:14
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave22:16
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St22:17
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St22:18
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave22:20
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:21