49 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 032
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 623:40
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd23:40
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd23:41
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place23:42
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave23:43
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre23:44
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall23:45
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr23:49
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St23:50
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St23:51
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St23:51
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 123:52
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave23:52
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr23:52
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St23:53
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St23:54
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St23:55
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres23:56
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St23:56
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St23:57
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St23:57
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd23:57
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St23:58
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr23:58
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St23:59
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St23:59
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St24:00
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St24:00
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St24:00
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St24:01
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St24:02
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St24:02
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 324:03
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St24:03
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St24:04
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St24:05
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St24:05
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St24:06
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St24:07
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St24:07
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St24:08
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St24:08
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St24:09
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St24:10
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St24:10
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St24:11
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St24:11
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr24:12
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St24:13
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St24:13
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St24:14
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St24:15
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St24:16
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St24:17
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St24:17
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St24:19
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St24:20
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St24:20
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd24:21
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave24:23
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St24:24
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St24:25
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave24:27
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)24:28