49 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 049
Block 430 034
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 617:32
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:35
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:36
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:37
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:38
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:44
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:46
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:46
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:47
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:48
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:48
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:49
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:50
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:51
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:52
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:53
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:54
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:54
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:55
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:55
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:56
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:57
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:57
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:58
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:59
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:00
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:01
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:01
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St18:03
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:03
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 318:05
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:06
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:07
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St18:09
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:09
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:11
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:12
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:13
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St18:14
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St18:14
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St18:16
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:17
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St18:18
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St18:19
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St18:20
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:21
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:22
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:23
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:24
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:26
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:27
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:29
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:30
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:32
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:33
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:34
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd18:35
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:36
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:38
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:39
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:41
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:42