33 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 033
Block 033 001
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 121:27
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:28
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:29
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:29
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:30
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park21:32
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St21:33
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St21:34
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St21:34
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St21:35
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St21:36
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St21:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St21:37
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St21:38
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St21:39
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St21:39
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:40
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St21:41
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St21:41
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St21:43
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd21:44
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St21:45
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave21:47
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St21:49
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St21:51
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave21:52
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave21:53
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave21:54
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave21:55
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 421:56
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave21:56
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St21:57
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way21:58
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St21:59
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St22:00
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St22:01
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St22:03
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St22:03
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St22:05
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St22:05
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St22:06
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:08
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:09
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway22:10
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St22:10
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave22:11
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St22:12
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:13