33 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 033
Block 033 002
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 121:57
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:59
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:00
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park22:02
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St22:03
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St22:04
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St22:04
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St22:05
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St22:06
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St22:06
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St22:07
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St22:08
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St22:09
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St22:09
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St22:10
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St22:11
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St22:11
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St22:13
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd22:14
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St22:15
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave22:17
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St22:19
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St22:21
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave22:22
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave22:23
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave22:24
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave22:25
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 422:26
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave22:26
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St22:27
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way22:28
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St22:29
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St22:30
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St22:31
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St22:33
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St22:33
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St22:35
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St22:35
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St22:36
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:38
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:39
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway22:40
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St22:40
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave22:41
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St22:42
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:43