33 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 033
Block 033 003
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 122:27
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:28
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:29
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place22:29
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:30
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park22:32
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St22:33
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St22:34
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St22:34
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St22:35
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St22:36
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St22:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St22:37
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St22:38
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St22:39
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St22:39
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St22:40
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St22:41
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St22:41
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St22:43
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd22:44
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St22:45
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave22:47
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St22:49
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St22:51
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave22:52
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave22:53
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave22:54
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave22:55
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 422:56
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave22:56
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St22:57
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way22:58
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St22:59
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St23:00
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St23:01
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St23:03
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St23:03
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St23:05
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St23:05
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St23:06
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:08
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St23:09
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway23:10
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St23:10
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave23:11
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St23:12
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:13