33 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 033
Block 033 005
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 122:57
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place22:59
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall23:00
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park23:02
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St23:03
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St23:04
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St23:04
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St23:05
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St23:06
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St23:06
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St23:07
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St23:08
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St23:09
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St23:09
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St23:10
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St23:11
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St23:11
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St23:13
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd23:14
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St23:15
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave23:17
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St23:19
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St23:21
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave23:22
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave23:23
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave23:24
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave23:25
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 423:26
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave23:26
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St23:27
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way23:28
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St23:29
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St23:30
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St23:31
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St23:33
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St23:33
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St23:35
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St23:35
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St23:36
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:38
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St23:39
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway23:40
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St23:40
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave23:41
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St23:42
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:43