33 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 033
Block 033 004
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 116:24
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:25
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:26
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:27
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:27
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:30
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:31
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:31
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:32
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St16:33
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:33
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:34
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:35
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St16:36
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St16:37
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St16:37
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:38
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St16:39
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St16:40
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St16:41
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd16:42
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St16:44
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave16:46
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St16:49
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St16:51
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave16:53
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave16:54
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave16:55
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave16:55
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 416:57
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave16:57
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St16:58
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way17:00
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St17:02
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St17:03
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:04
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St17:06
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St17:07
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St17:09
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St17:10
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St17:11
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:13
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:15
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway17:16
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St17:17
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave17:18
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St17:18
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:20