33 U B C

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 033
Block 033 088
Find bus
StopTime
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 119:00
50692 Southbound Slocan St @ E 29 Ave19:01
50693 Southbound Slocan St @ Norquay St19:02
61110 Southbound Slocan St @ Kingsway19:02
61111 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:03
61112 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:05
61113 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fleming St19:06
61114 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St19:07
61134 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St19:08
61115 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Windsor St19:09
61116 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St19:10
61117 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:11
61118 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Main St19:12
61119 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St19:12
61120 Westbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way19:14
61252 Northbound Cambie St @ W 29 Ave19:15
61253 Northbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave19:16
50475 King Edward Station @ Bay 219:17
50476 Northbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave19:17
50477 Northbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave19:18
50478 Northbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave19:19
61121 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Cambie St19:19
61122 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Heather St19:21
61124 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St19:22
61125 Westbound W 15 Ave @ Birch St19:24
61126 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Granville St19:26
61127 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St19:27
61128 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Arbutus St19:28
61129 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St19:29
61130 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St19:30
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St19:30
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St19:31
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St19:31
61131 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St19:32
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St19:34
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St19:34
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:35
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St19:36
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St19:37
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:37
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:39
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:40
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block19:41
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:42
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block19:43
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:45