33 U B C

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 033
Block 033 085
Find bus
StopTime
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 109:06
50692 Southbound Slocan St @ E 29 Ave09:08
50693 Southbound Slocan St @ Norquay St09:09
61110 Southbound Slocan St @ Kingsway09:10
61111 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:11
61112 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:13
61113 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fleming St09:15
61114 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St09:16
61134 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St09:17
61115 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Windsor St09:18
61116 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St09:20
61117 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St09:22
61118 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Main St09:23
61119 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St09:24
61120 Westbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way09:26
61252 Northbound Cambie St @ W 29 Ave09:28
61253 Northbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave09:28
50475 King Edward Station @ Bay 209:30
50476 Northbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave09:30
50477 Northbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave09:31
50478 Northbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave09:32
61121 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Cambie St09:33
61122 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Heather St09:34
61124 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St09:36
61125 Westbound W 15 Ave @ Birch St09:38
61126 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Granville St09:40
61127 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St09:41
61128 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Arbutus St09:42
61129 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St09:43
61130 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St09:45
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St09:46
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St09:46
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St09:47
61131 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St09:48
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:50
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:50
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:51
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:52
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:53
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:54
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:56
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:58
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:59
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:00
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:01
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:03