33 U B C

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 033
Block 033 092
Find bus
StopTime
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 108:18
50692 Southbound Slocan St @ E 29 Ave08:20
50693 Southbound Slocan St @ Norquay St08:21
61110 Southbound Slocan St @ Kingsway08:22
61111 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:24
61112 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr08:25
61113 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fleming St08:27
61114 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St08:29
61134 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St08:30
61115 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Windsor St08:31
61116 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St08:33
61117 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St08:35
61118 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Main St08:36
61119 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St08:37
61120 Westbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way08:39
61252 Northbound Cambie St @ W 29 Ave08:42
61253 Northbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave08:42
50475 King Edward Station @ Bay 208:44
50476 Northbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave08:44
50477 Northbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave08:45
50478 Northbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave08:46
61121 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Cambie St08:47
61122 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Heather St08:48
61124 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St08:50
61125 Westbound W 15 Ave @ Birch St08:53
61126 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Granville St08:55
61127 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St08:56
61128 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Arbutus St08:58
61129 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St08:59
61130 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St09:01
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St09:02
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St09:02
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St09:03
61131 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St09:04
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:07
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:07
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:09
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:10
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:11
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:12
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:13
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:16
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:17
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:18
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:22