33 29TH AVE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 033
Block 084 006
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 121:29
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:30
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:31
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:32
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:33
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park21:35
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St21:36
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St21:37
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St21:38
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St21:39
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St21:39
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St21:40
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St21:41
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St21:42
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St21:43
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St21:43
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:44
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St21:45
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St21:45
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St21:47
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd21:48
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St21:49
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave21:51
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St21:53
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St21:54
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave21:55
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave21:56
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave21:56
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave21:57
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 421:58
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave21:58
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St21:59
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way22:00
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St22:01
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St22:02
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St22:03
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St22:05
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St22:05
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St22:07
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St22:07
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St22:08
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:10
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:11
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway22:12
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St22:12
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave22:13
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St22:14
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:15