33 29TH AVE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 033
Block 033 081
Find bus
StopTime
60158 UBC Exchange @ Bay 118:34
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:35
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:36
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:37
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:38
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:40
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:41
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St18:42
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St18:43
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St18:44
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:44
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:45
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:46
61088 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Dunbar St18:47
61089 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St18:48
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St18:48
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:49
61090 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St18:50
61091 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St18:50
61092 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St18:52
61093 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ East Blvd18:53
61094 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St18:54
61095 Eastbound Marpole Ave @ McRae Ave18:56
61096 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St18:58
61097 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Willow St19:00
50415 Southbound Cambie St @ W 16 Ave19:01
50416 Southbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave19:02
50417 Southbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave19:03
50418 Southbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave19:04
50419 King Edward Station @ Bay 419:05
50420 Southbound Cambie St @ W 27 Ave19:05
61099 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Cambie St19:06
61100 Eastbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way19:08
61101 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St19:09
61150 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Main St19:10
61103 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St19:11
61104 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St19:12
61105 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Somerville St19:13
61135 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St19:15
61106 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St19:15
61107 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Argyle St19:17
61108 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:18
61109 Eastbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:20
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway19:21
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St19:21
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave19:22
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St19:23
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:24