29 29TH AVE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 029
Block 027 013
Find bus
StopTime
51804 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Scarboro Ave19:08
51805 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Bobolink Ave19:08
51806 Northbound Muirfield Dr @ Lynbrook Dr19:09
51807 Eastbound Ashburn St @ Elliott St19:09
51808 Northbound Elliott St @ E 54 Ave19:10
51809 Northbound Elliott St @ E 52 Ave19:11
51810 Northbound Elliott St @ E 49 Ave19:12
51812 Northbound Elliott St @ Waverley Ave19:12
51811 Northbound Elliott St @ E 46 Ave19:13
51813 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 43 Ave19:14
51814 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 41 Ave19:14
51815 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 39 Ave19:15
51816 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 37 Ave19:16
61825 Northbound Clarendon St @ E 33 Ave19:16
50662 Northbound Slocan St @ Kingsway19:17
50663 Northbound Slocan St @ Ward St19:17
50664 Northbound Slocan St @ Euclid Ave19:18
51817 Eastbound E 29 Ave @ Slocan St19:19
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:20