28 JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 009
Find bus
StopTime
51747 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 521:48
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St21:54
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 821:55
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St21:55
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St21:56
51762 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Douglas Rd21:56
51763 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Napier St21:57
51764 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St21:58
51765 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E 1st Ave21:58
52103 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Rd22:00
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave22:03
58390 Westbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block22:03
51768 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Henning Dr22:04
51769 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Regent St22:06
51771 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy22:06
51773 Eastbound Laurel St @ Boundary Rd22:07
51774 Southbound Smith Ave @ Laurel St22:08
51775 Southbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St22:08
51776 Southbound Smith Ave @ Nithsdale St22:09
51777 Southbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St22:09
51778 Southbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St22:10
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St22:11
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St22:11
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St22:12
58088 Southbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St22:12
58090 Southbound Smith Ave @ Belleville Ave22:13
58089 Westbound Burke St @ Smith Ave22:14
51784 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Burke St22:15
51785 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Boundary Rd22:16
51786 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St22:17
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)22:19