28 JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 011
Find bus
StopTime
51747 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 522:18
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St22:24
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 822:25
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St22:25
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St22:26
51762 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Douglas Rd22:26
51763 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Napier St22:27
51764 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St22:28
51765 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E 1st Ave22:28
52103 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Rd22:30
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave22:33
58390 Westbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block22:33
51768 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Henning Dr22:34
51769 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Regent St22:36
51771 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy22:36
51773 Eastbound Laurel St @ Boundary Rd22:37
51774 Southbound Smith Ave @ Laurel St22:38
51775 Southbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St22:38
51776 Southbound Smith Ave @ Nithsdale St22:39
51777 Southbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St22:39
51778 Southbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St22:40
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St22:41
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St22:41
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St22:42
58088 Southbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St22:42
58090 Southbound Smith Ave @ Belleville Ave22:43
58089 Westbound Burke St @ Smith Ave22:44
51784 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Burke St22:45
51785 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Boundary Rd22:46
51786 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St22:47
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)22:49