28 JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 012
Find bus
StopTime
51747 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 518:26
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St18:32
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:33
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St18:33
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St18:34
51762 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Douglas Rd18:34
51763 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Napier St18:35
51764 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St18:36
51765 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E 1st Ave18:36
52103 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Rd18:38
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave18:41
58390 Westbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block18:41
51768 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Henning Dr18:43
51769 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Regent St18:44
51771 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy18:44
51773 Eastbound Laurel St @ Boundary Rd18:46
51774 Southbound Smith Ave @ Laurel St18:47
51775 Southbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St18:47
51776 Southbound Smith Ave @ Nithsdale St18:47
51777 Southbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St18:48
51778 Southbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St18:49
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St18:50
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:50
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:51
58088 Southbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St18:51
58090 Southbound Smith Ave @ Belleville Ave18:52
58089 Westbound Burke St @ Smith Ave18:53
51784 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Burke St18:54
51785 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Boundary Rd18:55
51786 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St18:56
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)18:58