28 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 002
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 422:42
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St22:43
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave22:45
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd22:45
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St22:46
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St22:47
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St22:47
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St22:48
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St22:49
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St22:50
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave22:51
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St22:51
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St22:52
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St22:52
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St22:53
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave22:53
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St22:54
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy22:55
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd22:57
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block22:57
58344 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St22:59
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave22:59
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy23:01
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave23:02
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave23:03
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St23:04
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St23:04
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St23:05
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St23:05
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 623:07
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St23:07
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block23:07
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:12