28 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 008
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 418:49
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St18:50
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave18:52
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd18:52
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St18:53
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St18:54
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St18:54
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St18:55
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:56
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:57
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:58
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St18:58
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St18:59
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St19:00
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St19:00
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave19:01
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St19:02
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy19:02
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd19:04
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block19:05
58344 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St19:07
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave19:07
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy19:09
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave19:10
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave19:11
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St19:12
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St19:12
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St19:13
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St19:13
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 619:15
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St19:15
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block19:15
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:21