28 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 028
Block 027 002
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 406:11
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St06:12
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave06:13
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd06:14
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St06:15
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St06:15
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St06:16
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St06:17
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St06:17
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St06:18
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:19
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St06:19
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St06:20
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St06:20
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St06:21
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave06:21
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St06:22
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy06:23
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd06:25
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block06:25
58344 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St06:27
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave06:27
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy06:29
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave06:30
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave06:31
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St06:32
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St06:32
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St06:33
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St06:33
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 606:35
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St06:35
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block06:35
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)06:41