28 JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 028
Block 027 014
Find bus
StopTime
51747 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 519:39
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:45
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:46
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St19:46
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St19:47
51762 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Douglas Rd19:47
51763 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Napier St19:48
51764 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St19:49
51765 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E 1st Ave19:49
52103 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:50
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave19:53
58390 Westbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block19:54
51768 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Henning Dr19:55
51769 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Regent St19:56
51771 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy19:57
51773 Eastbound Laurel St @ Boundary Rd19:58
51774 Southbound Smith Ave @ Laurel St19:59
51775 Southbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St20:00
51776 Southbound Smith Ave @ Nithsdale St20:00
51777 Southbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St20:01
51778 Southbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St20:02
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St20:03
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St20:03
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St20:04
58088 Southbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St20:04
58090 Southbound Smith Ave @ Belleville Ave20:05
58089 Westbound Burke St @ Smith Ave20:06
51784 Southbound Boundary Rd @ Burke St20:07
51785 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Boundary Rd20:07
51786 Westbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St20:08
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)20:10