28 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 028
Block 210 062
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 419:31
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St19:32
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave19:34
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd19:34
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St19:35
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St19:36
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St19:36
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St19:37
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St19:38
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St19:39
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:40
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St19:40
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St19:41
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St19:41
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St19:42
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave19:42
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St19:43
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy19:44
58392 Eastbound Henning Dr @ Boundary Rd19:46
58391 Eastbound Henning Dr @ 3800 Block19:46
58344 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St19:48
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave19:48
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy19:50
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave19:50
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave19:51
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St19:52
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St19:52
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St19:53
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St19:54
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 619:56
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St19:56
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block19:57
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:03