27 KOOTENAY LOOP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 027
Block 027 007
Find bus
StopTime
60285 Joyce Station @ Bay 218:58
51672 Westbound Wellington Ave @ Joyce St18:59
51673 Westbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St19:00
51674 Northbound Rupert St @ Wellington Ave19:01
51675 Northbound Rupert St @ E 29 Ave19:02
51676 Northbound Rupert St @ E 27 Ave19:02
51677 Northbound Rupert St @ E 25 Ave19:03
51678 Northbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave19:04
51679 Northbound Rupert St @ Seaforth Dr19:05
51680 Northbound Rupert St @ E 17 Ave19:06
51681 Northbound Rupert St @ Worthington Dr19:06
51682 Northbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy19:07
58130 Rupert Station @ Bay 119:08
51683 Northbound Rupert St @ E Broadway19:09
51684 Northbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave19:09
51685 Northbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave19:10
51687 Northbound Rupert St @ Graveley St19:12
51688 Northbound Rupert St @ Kitchener St19:13
51689 Northbound Rupert St @ William St19:14
51690 Northbound Rupert St @ Parker St19:15
51691 Eastbound Adanac St @ Rupert St19:16
51692 Eastbound Adanac St @ Skeena St19:17
51693 Eastbound Adanac St @ Kootenay St19:18
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St19:19
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:22