27 JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 027
Block 027 032
Find bus
StopTime
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 318:28
51696 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Pender St18:29
51697 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Georgia St18:29
51698 Westbound Adanac St @ Skeena St18:31
51699 Southbound Rupert St @ Adanac St18:32
51700 Southbound Rupert St @ Parker St18:33
51701 Southbound Rupert St @ Charles St18:34
51702 Southbound Rupert St @ Grant St18:34
51703 Southbound Rupert St @ E 1st Ave18:35
51705 Southbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave18:36
51706 Southbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave18:37
51707 Southbound Rupert St @ E Broadway18:38
58129 Rupert Station @ Bay 218:38
51710 Southbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy18:40
51711 Southbound Rupert St @ E 16 Ave18:41
51712 Southbound Rupert St @ E 18 Ave18:41
51713 Southbound Rupert St @ E 20 Ave18:42
51714 Southbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave18:43
51715 Southbound Rupert St @ E 24 Ave18:44
51716 Southbound Rupert St @ E 26 Ave18:45
51717 Southbound Rupert St @ E 28 Ave18:45
51718 Southbound Rupert St @ Price St18:46
51719 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ Rupert St18:47
51720 Eastbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St18:48
51721 Southbound Joyce St @ Wellington Ave18:49
60285 Joyce Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:51