27 KOOTENAY LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 027
Block 027 003
Find bus
StopTime
60285 Joyce Station @ Bay 218:28
51672 Westbound Wellington Ave @ Joyce St18:29
51673 Westbound Wellington Ave @ McHardy St18:30
51674 Northbound Rupert St @ Wellington Ave18:31
51675 Northbound Rupert St @ E 29 Ave18:32
51676 Northbound Rupert St @ E 27 Ave18:33
51677 Northbound Rupert St @ E 25 Ave18:34
51678 Northbound Rupert St @ E 22 Ave18:35
51679 Northbound Rupert St @ Seaforth Dr18:36
51680 Northbound Rupert St @ E 17 Ave18:37
51681 Northbound Rupert St @ Worthington Dr18:38
51682 Northbound Rupert St @ Grandview Hwy18:39
58130 Rupert Station @ Bay 118:40
51683 Northbound Rupert St @ E Broadway18:41
51684 Northbound Rupert St @ E 7th Ave18:41
51685 Northbound Rupert St @ E 5th Ave18:42
51687 Northbound Rupert St @ Graveley St18:44
51688 Northbound Rupert St @ Kitchener St18:45
51689 Northbound Rupert St @ William St18:45
51690 Northbound Rupert St @ Parker St18:46
51691 Eastbound Adanac St @ Rupert St18:47
51692 Eastbound Adanac St @ Skeena St18:48
51693 Eastbound Adanac St @ Kootenay St18:49
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St18:49
51695 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:52