26 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 026
Block 027 010
Find bus
StopTime
58249 Joyce Station @ Bay 121:30
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave21:30
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St21:31
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway21:31
51642 Southbound Joyce St @ E 41 Ave21:32
51643 Southbound Joyce St @ E 43 Ave21:32
51644 Eastbound E 45 Ave @ Doman St21:33
51645 Southbound Tyne St @ E 46 Ave21:34
51646 Southbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave21:35
52006 Southbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave21:36
52007 Southbound Tyne St @ E 52 Ave21:36
60024 Southbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave21:37
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:39
51649 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hennepin Ave21:40
51650 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hurst Ave21:41
51651 Eastbound Hurst Ave @ Boundary Rd21:41
51652 Westbound Arbor Ave @ Boundary Rd21:42
51653 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres21:43
51655 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court21:43
51654 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Chickadee Place21:44
51656 Westbound Champlain Cres @ Matheson Cres21:45
51658 Northbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave21:47
51659 Westbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place21:47
51660 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Butler St21:48
51661 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block21:48
51662 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St21:49
51663 Northbound Kerr St @ E 58 Ave21:50
58284 Northbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave21:50
51665 Northbound Kerr St @ E 51 Ave21:51
51666 Northbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave21:52
51667 Northbound Rupert St @ Kerr St21:52
51668 Northbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave21:53
51669 Northbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave21:54
51670 Northbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave21:54
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St21:55
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St21:56
51061 Northbound Earles St @ Kingsway21:56
51072 Northbound Earles St @ Horley St21:57
51073 Northbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave21:57
51074 Northbound Earles St @ Kings Ave21:58
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St21:59
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:00