26 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 026
Block 027 005
Find bus
StopTime
58249 Joyce Station @ Bay 118:10
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave18:10
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St18:11
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:11
51642 Southbound Joyce St @ E 41 Ave18:12
51643 Southbound Joyce St @ E 43 Ave18:12
51644 Eastbound E 45 Ave @ Doman St18:13
51645 Southbound Tyne St @ E 46 Ave18:14
51646 Southbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave18:15
52006 Southbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave18:16
52007 Southbound Tyne St @ E 52 Ave18:16
60024 Southbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave18:17
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:19
51649 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hennepin Ave18:20
51650 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hurst Ave18:21
51651 Eastbound Hurst Ave @ Boundary Rd18:21
51652 Westbound Arbor Ave @ Boundary Rd18:22
51653 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres18:23
51655 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court18:23
51654 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Chickadee Place18:24
51656 Westbound Champlain Cres @ Matheson Cres18:25
51658 Northbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave18:27
51659 Westbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place18:27
51660 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Butler St18:28
51661 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block18:29
51662 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St18:30
51663 Northbound Kerr St @ E 58 Ave18:30
58284 Northbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave18:31
51665 Northbound Kerr St @ E 51 Ave18:32
51666 Northbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave18:33
51667 Northbound Rupert St @ Kerr St18:34
51668 Northbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave18:35
51669 Northbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave18:35
51670 Northbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave18:36
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St18:37
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St18:38
51061 Northbound Earles St @ Kingsway18:39
51072 Northbound Earles St @ Horley St18:39
51073 Northbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave18:40
51074 Northbound Earles St @ Kings Ave18:41
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St18:41
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:43