26 JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 026
Block 027 003
Find bus
StopTime
60208 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 421:24
51057 Southbound Earles St @ E 29 Ave21:24
51058 Southbound Earles St @ Vanness Ave21:25
51059 Southbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave21:25
51060 Southbound Earles St @ Horley St21:26
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St21:27
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St21:27
51604 Southbound Rupert St @ School Ave21:28
51605 Southbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave21:29
51606 Southbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave21:29
51607 Southbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave21:30
51608 Southbound Rupert St @ Kerr St21:31
51610 Southbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave21:32
51611 Southbound Kerr St @ E 52 Ave21:32
51612 Southbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave21:33
51613 Southbound Kerr St @ E 56 Ave21:33
51614 Southbound Kerr St @ E 59 Ave21:34
51615 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St21:35
51616 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block21:35
51617 Southbound Butler St @ Rosemont Dr21:36
51618 Eastbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place21:37
51619 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave21:38
51620 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Marquette Cres21:38
51621 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Champlain Cres21:39
51622 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Limewood Place21:40
51623 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court21:40
51624 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Rumble Ave21:41
51625 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres21:41
51626 Eastbound Arbor Ave @ Matheson Cres21:42
51627 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Arbor Ave21:42
51628 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Hurst Ave21:43
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:43
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:44
60023 Southbound Arlington St @ E 49 Ave21:45
60025 Northbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave21:47
51990 Northbound Tyne St @ E 53 Ave21:47
51991 Northbound Tyne St @ E 50 Ave21:48
51631 Northbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave21:48
51632 Northbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave21:49
51633 Northbound Tyne St @ E 45 Ave21:50
51634 Northbound Joyce St @ E 45 Ave21:51
51635 Northbound Joyce St @ Marmion Ave21:52
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St21:53
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave21:54
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)21:55