26 29TH AVE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 026
Block 027 052
Find bus
StopTime
58249 Joyce Station @ Bay 109:11
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave09:11
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St09:12
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:12
51642 Southbound Joyce St @ E 41 Ave09:13
51643 Southbound Joyce St @ E 43 Ave09:13
51644 Eastbound E 45 Ave @ Doman St09:14
51645 Southbound Tyne St @ E 46 Ave09:15
51646 Southbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave09:16
52006 Southbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave09:16
52007 Southbound Tyne St @ E 52 Ave09:17
60024 Southbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave09:18
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St09:20
51649 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hennepin Ave09:20
51650 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hurst Ave09:21
51651 Eastbound Hurst Ave @ Boundary Rd09:21
51652 Westbound Arbor Ave @ Boundary Rd09:22
51653 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres09:23
51655 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court09:24
51654 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Chickadee Place09:24
51656 Westbound Champlain Cres @ Matheson Cres09:25
51658 Northbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave09:27
51659 Westbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place09:28
51660 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Butler St09:29
51661 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block09:29
51662 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St09:30
51663 Northbound Kerr St @ E 58 Ave09:31
58284 Northbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave09:32
51665 Northbound Kerr St @ E 51 Ave09:33
51666 Northbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave09:34
51667 Northbound Rupert St @ Kerr St09:35
51668 Northbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave09:36
51669 Northbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave09:36
51670 Northbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave09:37
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St09:38
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St09:39
51061 Northbound Earles St @ Kingsway09:40
51072 Northbound Earles St @ Horley St09:41
51073 Northbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave09:42
51074 Northbound Earles St @ Kings Ave09:43
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St09:43
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:45