26 29TH AVE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 026
Block 027 008
Find bus
StopTime
58249 Joyce Station @ Bay 118:40
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave18:40
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St18:41
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:41
51642 Southbound Joyce St @ E 41 Ave18:42
51643 Southbound Joyce St @ E 43 Ave18:42
51644 Eastbound E 45 Ave @ Doman St18:43
51645 Southbound Tyne St @ E 46 Ave18:45
51646 Southbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave18:45
52006 Southbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave18:46
52007 Southbound Tyne St @ E 52 Ave18:47
60024 Southbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave18:48
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:50
51649 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hennepin Ave18:51
51650 Southbound Frontenac St @ Hurst Ave18:51
51651 Eastbound Hurst Ave @ Boundary Rd18:52
51652 Westbound Arbor Ave @ Boundary Rd18:53
51653 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres18:54
51655 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court18:54
51654 Southbound Matheson Cres @ Chickadee Place18:55
51656 Westbound Champlain Cres @ Matheson Cres18:56
51658 Northbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave18:58
51659 Westbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place18:58
51660 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Butler St18:59
51661 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block19:00
51662 Westbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St19:01
51663 Northbound Kerr St @ E 58 Ave19:01
58284 Northbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave19:02
51665 Northbound Kerr St @ E 51 Ave19:03
51666 Northbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave19:04
51667 Northbound Rupert St @ Kerr St19:04
51668 Northbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave19:05
51669 Northbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave19:06
51670 Northbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave19:06
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St19:07
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St19:08
51061 Northbound Earles St @ Kingsway19:09
51072 Northbound Earles St @ Horley St19:10
51073 Northbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave19:10
51074 Northbound Earles St @ Kings Ave19:11
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St19:11
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:13