25 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 517:24
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:25
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:26
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:28
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:29
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:31
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:32
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way17:32
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:34
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:35
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:35
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:36
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr17:37
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:39
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St17:39
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St17:40
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:41
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St17:41
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:42
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St17:43
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:44
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:45
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:46
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:47
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:48
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:49
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:50
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:51
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway17:53
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:54
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St17:54
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St17:55
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:57
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:58
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:59
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:00
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:01
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St18:02
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 118:04
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St18:04
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St18:05
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:06
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St18:06
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St18:07
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:08
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:09
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres18:09
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:10
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:11
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:11
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:12
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:13
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St18:13
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:14
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:14
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St18:15
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:16
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St18:17
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:18
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:18
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave18:19
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:19
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:20
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:21
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:22
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:23
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:24
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:25
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:26
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:28
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:30
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:31
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:31
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:34